Zimní pohár Czech Imp 1
Jumping 1 - Medium - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Jumping 1 - XSmall | Jumping 1 - Medium | Jumping 1 - Small →

referee: KREJČÍ, Lucie (CZ) | number of hurdles: 18 | length: 208 m | standart time: 52.00 s | maximum time: 83.00 s | speed: 4.00 m/s | jumping M A123 | 23 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V (120) Obrusníková Aneta Kehely "Ollie" McPotter´s Creek´s Mudi M A3 Klub Aktij z.s. 0 0 31.12 0.00 6.68 20
2 V (109) Sommerová Denisa Nougat Nutty "Nůťa" Romy´s Choco Pudl M A2 Agility Hloubětín 0 0 34.01 0.00 6.12 15
3 V (115) Kryšpínová Hanka Sára Kříženec M A3 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 38.45 0.00 5.41 12
4 V (108) Trnovcová Jindra Charming "Sermyk" Real Gold Nima Americký bezsrstý teriér M A2 PPP Jičín 0 0 39.50 0.00 5.27 9
5 V (113) Kozlová Barbora Run For Fun "Jai" Koryfej Sheltie M A3 0 1 35.12 5.00 5.92 7
6 V (104) Konečná Martina Kao Sheltie M A1 0 1 35.89 5.00 5.80 5
7 VD (112) Šulcová Markéta Nesquik Black "Nesík" Neraka Pudl střední M A3 Brandýs nad Labem 1 1 36.53 10.00 5.69 4
8 VD (118) Čapková Ivana Angel Jack "Jacky" Zahrada dětí Sheltie M A3 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod 0 2 39.92 10.00 5.21 3
9 VD (103) Zdvořáčková Klára Roxy "Roxy" Z Lomu ve skále Sheltie M A1 Agi Klub Hopík 2 1 49.47 15.00 4.20 2
DIS BO (121) Jůdová Klára Rézinka Kříženec M A3 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (101) Vajgl Petr Letty Moravské srdce Sheltie M A1 Agility Club Děčín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (105) Vízner Tomáš Anda Kříženec M A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (107) Haspeklová Petra Vixi Devil Drink z Laviny Kříženec M A1 Agi Lounky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (114) Vrbová Milena On Target's Special Spicy Edition "Cayenne" "Cayenne" Kříženec M A3 Klub Aktij z.s. DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (102) Bidlová Lucie Ember Ellin "Ellin" Bellamoon Kooikerhondje M A1 Dingo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (106) Ouředníková Veronika Blaho Kříženec M A1 Agility Mělník-Chloumek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (110) Lérová Kristýna Berenita "Renča" Nella Belavia Český strakatý pes M A2 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (111) Pokrývková Barbora Amaya "Maya" Czech Imp Sheltie M A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (116) Kopicová Denisa Damian "Dam" z Lomu ve skále Sheltie M A3 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (117) Dušková Lenka Iris Black z Vesničky u hranic Sheltie M A3 PPP Jičín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (100) Bednaříková Jana Penny Anglický kokršpaněl M A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (119) Kočová Jana Gino Kříženec M A3 Agility klub Hradec Králové DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (122) Slavíčková Adriana Bega "Bega" spod Malenice Bavorský barvář M A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.