Jumpingy superhrdinů
Batmanův jumping L - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Batmanův jumping M | Batmanův jumping L | Jumping superhrdinů S →

referee: MÁČKOVÁ, Jiřina (CZ) | number of hurdles: 17 | length: 141 m | standart time: 37.00 s | maximum time: 56.00 s | speed: 3.81 m/s | jumping L A123 | 21 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Jirásek Milan A3Ch Accelerated Caddy "Caddy" Breembark Border kolie L A3 ForPes 0 0 26.30 0.00 5.36 0
2 V Hanousková Andrea Alou Devětsil Border kolie L A3 0 0 26.86 0.00 5.25 0
3 V Huková Veronika Jamie Border kolie L A2 0 0 27.70 0.00 5.09 0
4 V Sommerová Denisa A3Ch Error "Roura" Katemy Border kolie L A3 Agility Hloubětín 0 0 28.46 0.00 4.95 0
5 V Jírová Martina A3Ch Bree "Bree" Czech Imp Border kolie L A3 ForPes 1 0 27.49 5.00 5.13 0
6 V Hanzlíková Kristýna Bon Temps "Tai" Nejaknyt Empire Border kolie L A3 Nejaknyt Zone 1 0 27.72 5.00 5.09 0
7 V Kounovská Jana Freya Love "Freya" Royal Fellow Border kolie L A3 Lomáci 1 0 36.36 5.00 3.88 0
8 VD Hurdálková Eliška Lady B von Brünn "Jamie" Hardy Horde Border kolie L A2 1 1 31.52 10.00 4.47 0
9 VD Bazalová Olga Odin Happy "DD" Bohemia Alké Border kolie L A3 3 0 26.65 15.00 5.29 0
10 VD Grešáková Veronika Ambiente Border kolie L A3 3 0 29.70 15.00 4.75 0
DIS BO Hanslová Veronika Haidar Kiros "Ragnar" Manwë Rhodézský ridgeback L A1 Agi Klub Hopík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Jírová Martina Big Shock "Beany" Breembark Border kolie L A1 ForPes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Zavřelová Klára MyZAK "Zak" Ferenčík Border kolie L A1 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Hadrbolcová Michaela Fire Fly "Fly" Dai Muratori Australská kelpie L A2 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Křelinová Radka Timmy Border kolie L A2 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Bakrlíková Michaela Emilly "Emča" Hola-Hopa Border kolie L A2 Brandýs nad Labem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Pospíšilová Kateřina Dragon´s Fly Espress "Fly" Speedy dream L A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Dušková Pavla Hob Nob Jazz Chants Border kolie L A3 Jahoda Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Ludvíková Eliška Rock and Roll "Ashley" Tender Flash Border kolie L A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Záborcová Kateřina Aireen Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 Nejaknyt Zone DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kohoutová Dominika Lime "Lime" Border kolie L A1 LbP Agility Team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.