Jumpingy superhrdinů
Kapitánský jumping L - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Kapitánský jumping M | Kapitánský jumping L | next →

referee: MÁČKOVÁ, Jiřina (CZ) | number of hurdles: 20 | length: 165 m | standart time: 43.00 s | maximum time: 66.00 s | speed: 3.84 m/s | jumping L A123 | 21 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Jirásek Milan A3Ch Accelerated Caddy "Caddy" Breembark Border kolie L A3 ForPes 0 0 31.36 0.00 5.26 0
2 V Sommerová Denisa A3Ch Error "Roura" Katemy Border kolie L A3 Agility Hloubětín 0 0 32.47 0.00 5.08 0
3 V Jírová Martina A3Ch Bree "Bree" Czech Imp Border kolie L A3 ForPes 0 0 32.53 0.00 5.07 0
4 V Křelinová Radka Timmy Border kolie L A2 Dogs in Action 0 0 37.57 0.00 4.39 0
5 V Hanzlíková Kristýna Bon Temps "Tai" Nejaknyt Empire Border kolie L A3 Nejaknyt Zone 1 0 33.53 5.00 4.92 0
6 V Grešáková Veronika Ambiente Border kolie L A3 1 0 34.33 5.00 4.81 0
7 V Jírová Martina Big Shock "Beany" Breembark Border kolie L A1 ForPes 0 1 37.96 5.00 4.35 0
8 V Hanousková Andrea Alou Devětsil Border kolie L A3 1 0 43.85 5.85 3.76 0
9 VD Dušková Pavla Hob Nob Jazz Chants Border kolie L A3 Jahoda Kladno 2 0 30.71 10.00 5.37 0
10 VD Hadrbolcová Michaela Fire Fly "Fly" Dai Muratori Australská kelpie L A2 Dogs in Action 2 0 32.26 10.00 5.11 0
DIS BO Hanslová Veronika Haidar Kiros "Ragnar" Manwë Rhodézský ridgeback L A1 Agi Klub Hopík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Zavřelová Klára MyZAK "Zak" Ferenčík Border kolie L A1 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Bakrlíková Michaela Emilly "Emča" Hola-Hopa Border kolie L A2 Brandýs nad Labem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Hurdálková Eliška Lady B von Brünn "Jamie" Hardy Horde Border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Huková Veronika Jamie Border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Pospíšilová Kateřina Dragon´s Fly Espress "Fly" Speedy dream L A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Bazalová Olga Odin Happy "DD" Bohemia Alké Border kolie L A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kounovská Jana Freya Love "Freya" Royal Fellow Border kolie L A3 Lomáci DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Ludvíková Eliška Rock and Roll "Ashley" Tender Flash Border kolie L A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Záborcová Kateřina Aireen Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 Nejaknyt Zone DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kohoutová Dominika Lime "Lime" Border kolie L A1 LbP Agility Team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.