Podzimní Brno 2019
JumpingL - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← JumpingM | JumpingL | next →

referee: HAVLÍČEK, Karel (CZ) | number of hurdles: 20 | length: 200 m | standart time: 50.00 s | maximum time: 80.00 s | speed: 4.00 m/s | jumping L A123 | 35 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V (213) Grygarová Aneta Escape to Dream "Disney" Bohemia Grant Border kolie L A2 Grant agility 0 0 34.97 0.00 5.72 0
1 V (229) Podloucká Michaela Yasper Lucky Summer Border kolie L A3 KK Šlapanice 0 0 34.97 0.00 5.72 0
2 V (217) Vaverková Tereza Trixie Border kolie L A2 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno 0 0 35.30 0.00 5.67 0
3 V (221) Růžičková Radana Aready "Ready" Bohemia Grant Border kolie L A3 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno 0 0 35.93 0.00 5.57 0
4 V (230) Žáková Dagmar Will to Please "Willi" Dajavera Border kolie L A3 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno 0 0 36.25 0.00 5.52 0
5 V (234) Drbošalová Petra Frey The Midnight Gem "Frey" Shakti Se Border kolie L A3 0 0 36.40 0.00 5.49 0
6 V (226) Hružíková Veronika Braveheart "Skippy" Lovelenia Border kolie L A3 USK Dog Academy 0 0 37.51 0.00 5.33 0
7 V (228) Vaškebová Martina Gira "Gira" Ayky Border kolie L A3 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno 0 0 37.59 0.00 5.32 0
8 V (233) Konečná Martina Austin "Osty" Lenax-BO Belgický ovčák - Malinois L A3 0 0 40.19 0.00 4.98 0
9 V (209) Solanský Robin Caesar "Caesar" Border kolie L A2 Valašagi 0 0 40.71 0.00 4.91 0
10 V (203) Horáková Lenka Belmondo "Belmi" Yaless Blue Kolie dlouhosrstá L A1 0 0 49.72 0.00 4.02 0
11 V (211) Tejčková Michaela Crazy Angel " Angel" Z Čertovy Kazatelny Border kolie L A2 1 0 33.81 5.00 5.91 0
12 V (227) Havlíčková Olga Azulay "Zuli" Ninuland Border kolie L A3 Fun4Dogs 1 0 35.99 5.00 5.56 0
13 V Tejčková Michaela Blue Devil Z Čertovy Kazatelny Border kolie L A2 1 0 37.11 5.00 5.39 0
14 V (224) Baláková Lucie Beckie "Beka" Jane´s dogs Border kolie L A3 ULTIMATE AGILITY 1 0 37.40 5.00 5.35 0
15 V (231) Zapletalová Monika A3Ch Afrodite Mayby "Mayby" Simple Elegance Border kolie L A3 1 0 37.45 5.00 5.34 0
16 V (220) Vydrová Nikol Nexee´s Chinchero "Chilli" Black Chevers Border kolie L A2 ROSA Zlín 1 0 38.11 5.00 5.25 0
17 V (214) Caletková Darja Provence "Cofi" Krásná Louka Kolie krátkosrstá L A2 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno 0 1 47.67 5.00 4.20 0
18 VD (218) Kolmanová Veronika Khaleesi Springborn "Kali" Alkyra Border kolie L A2 2 0 36.29 10.00 5.51 0
19 VD (225) Dytrychová Darie Cocky Chockie "čokí" Devil of Highland Australská kelpie L A3 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno 2 0 38.68 10.00 5.17 0
20 VD (208) Aldersová Eliška A’Drive Acheron "Aša" Gelaron Border kolie L A2 2 0 38.87 10.00 5.15 0
21 VD (223) Grygarová Aneta A3Ch Hestii Grant "Hess" Bohemia Alké Border kolie L A3 Grant agility 1 1 40.13 10.00 4.98 0
22 VD (207) Vydrová Nikol Only One "Jack" Black Chevers Border kolie L A2 ROSA Zlín 1 1 41.59 10.00 4.81 0
23 VD (219) Čejková Adéla Jessica Zlatý retriever L A2 Amonra 2 0 43.32 10.00 4.62 0
24 BO (204) Rigová Klára Be good Bono "Bono" Elegant rascal Border kolie L A1 4 2 44.60 30.00 4.48 0
DIS BO (200) Hanslíková Natálie Baška "Příšerka " Border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (202) Zemanová Danuše Arien Herding Breeze Border kolie L A1 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (205) Kotlínová Marie Xerox "Oxi" Foxy Fox Border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (206) Chovanec Vít Bety "Betka" Border kolie L A1 Valašagi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (210) Knapek Radim Blanché Balance "Blanché" Herding Devils Border kolie L A2 Agility Hrušky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (212) Machalová Gabriela Akasha "Akasha" Kříženec L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (215) Turečková Nikola Bessy "Bejka" z Vysokého Újezda Border kolie L A2 Valašagi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (216) Turečková Nikola Dejna "Nyprdka" Z Vysokého Újezda Border kolie L A2 Valašagi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (232) Vaškebová Martina Debby "Debby" Ferenčík Border kolie L A3 Psí škola "Na ostrově" Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (239) Liška Radovan Prodigy "Rody" Shadow of Aire Border kolie L A2 KK Zetor Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.