Vánoční jumpingy
I. jumping S - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← I. jumping XS | I. jumping S | I. jumping M →

referee: ROHÁČEK, Pavol (SK) | number of hurdles: 19 | length: 157 m | standart time: 42.00 s | maximum time: 63.00 s | speed: 3.74 m/s | jumping S A123 | 30 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Lerlová Barbora Hidden treasure "Pitzi" Lukato Gold Německý špic střední S A1 0 0 30.86 0.00 5.09 0
2 V Vydrová Petra A3Ch Enya "Ený" Goldenleon Kavalír King Charles španěl S A3 0 0 31.23 0.00 5.03 0
3 V Chytilová Martina Daiquiri "Kiri" Aura Fantasia Pudl trpasličí S A1 DogSport CZ 0 0 32.67 0.00 4.81 0
4 V Vrbová Milena Ansel Bridget "Bridget" Pražský Cyrano Pudl trpasličí S A1 Klub Aktij z.s. 0 0 34.26 0.00 4.58 0
5 V Zachová Jitka Lucius Verus Nový krystal Malý kontinentální španěl S A3 Agility Kladno 0 0 36.21 0.00 4.34 0
6 V Seyfriedová Veronika Maserati "Maski" Nový krystal Papillon S A3 Agikoo 0 0 37.13 0.00 4.23 0
7 V Mašková Milena A3Ch Arawen Silver "Aroušek" Mysterium Pudl trpasličí S A3 0 0 39.78 0.00 3.95 0
8 V Šaling Monika Azure "Zuri" Pure Nature Sheltie S A3 Jahoda Kladno 1 0 32.04 5.00 4.90 0
9 V Divišová Alena Good Girl "Gia" Dai Muratori Parson Russell Teriér S A2 0 1 32.11 5.00 4.89 0
10 V Lerlová Barbora Yocarrie Anika "Cuketa" Lukato Gold Německý špic střední S A1 1 0 33.29 5.00 4.72 0
11 V Vaverková Petra A3Ch Easter Elfie "Easy" Koryfej Sheltie S A3 ZKO Chlumec 0 1 36.35 5.00 4.32 0
12 VD Ďuricová Jitka Elisabetta "Elí" de Pompadour Papillon S A2 Agility Kladno 0 2 41.49 10.00 3.78 0
13 BO Beranová Kateřina Magdalena Annabella "Bella" Ze zámkové osady Sheltie S A1 Agi Klub Hopík 1 2 55.17 28.17 2.85 0
DIS BO Šedivá Hana A3Ch Zooty Zulu "Jessie" Libami Parson Russell Teriér S A3 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Vydrová Petra Crazy Chita "Čita" Aura Fantasia Pudl trpasličí S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Štroblová Michaela Ikaria "Carrie" Bonimo Kavalír King Charles španěl S A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Ďuricová Kristýna Edith "Áďa" de Pompadour Papillon S A1 Agility Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Smočková Anežka Ytta Ymonnie "Alty" Lukato Gold Německý špic střední S A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Hamšíková Petra Atalia Always "Tali" Smiling Cheek Sheltie S A1 Dingo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Korintová Dominika Holly Kříženec S A1 Klub Aktij z.s. DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Vydrová Pavla Bahira "Tracy" Velvet Grace Pudl S A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Seyfriedová Pavlína Affinity Cassy "Kessy" de Diamond Koomet Kooikerhondje S A2 Agikoo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Gurková Tereza Golden Girl "Žíža" Dai Muratori Parson Russell Teriér S A2 Brandýs nad Labem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Mašková Milena A3Ch Karleec "Karlík" Silver Paradise Pudl trpasličí S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Ulrichová Jana A3Ch Una Mia "Mia" Poslední skaut Knírač malý S A3 Dingo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Dvořáková Andrea A3Ch Filomenne "Dája" Bellis Minor Pudl S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Šedivá Hana Ziggy Kříženec S A3 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Strouhová Luba Cecílie Eliška "Eli." z Kamenické tvrze Brabantík S A3 ZKO Kutná Hora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Mikulová Jana A3Ch Colombina "Colí" Moravské srdce Sheltie S A3 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Beranová Kateřina Magdalena Ice Princess Maggie "Megan" Van-Bery Sheltie S A1 Agi Klub Hopík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
Pokorná Petra Dancing Debbie z Jeřeně Parson Russell Teriér S A2 Jahoda Kladno 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.