DogFriends FITMIN Cup 2020 (1/3)
Agility S - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Agility XS | Agility S | Agility M →

referee: Blank Rene | number of hurdles: 18 | length: 175 m | standart time: 53.00 s | maximum time: 80.00 s | speed: 3.30 m/s | agility S A123 | 18 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V (17) Šedivá Hana Ziggy Kříženec S A3 Dogs in Action 0 0 30.73 0.00 5.69 12
2 V (12) Kopecká Denisa A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P Kříženec S A3 Dingo 0 0 34.27 0.00 5.11 10
3 V (11) Sack Lenka A3Ch Sirka Kříženec S A3 Dingo 0 0 36.59 0.00 4.78 8
4 V (1) Šedivá Hana A3Ch Zooty Zulu "Jessie" Libami Parson Russell Teriér S A3 Dogs in Action 0 0 36.88 0.00 4.75 6
5 V (9) Šišovská Natálie Joyce "Dree" Moravské srdce Sheltie S A3 Agi Lounky 0 0 44.62 0.00 3.92 4
6 V (6) Benešová Veronika Holly Vašata Knírač malý S A2 Agikoo 0 0 48.18 0.00 3.63 2
7 V (14) Loučná Tereza Gina "Žiži" Kříženec S A3 Grant agility 1 0 36.80 5.00 4.76 2
8 V (10) Münch Elisabeth Lumi "Lumi" Hermine von Longino Pudl vícebarevný S A3 0 1 40.96 5.00 4.27 2
9 V (18) Seyfriedová Pavlína Affinity Cassy "Kessy" de Diamond Koomet Kooikerhondje S A3 Agikoo 1 0 44.72 5.00 3.91 2
DIS BO (2) Hamtilová Petra A3Ch Faidra "Jessie" Of Volcano Cotopaxi Beagle S A2 PPP Jičín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (3) Bernardová Nicol Moonlight Queen in Black o´the Highlands Sheltie S A1 Jahoda Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (4) Pacák Petr Lili "Chucky" Ritakim Parson Russell Teriér S A1 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (5) Henzl Pavel Beretta "Berri" Realgar Parson Russell Teriér S A2 AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (7) Novotná Eva Ellie Jack Pektorův statek Jack Russell Teriér S A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (13) Strouhová Luba Cecílie Eliška "Eli." z Kamenické tvrze Brabantík S A3 ZKO Kutná Hora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (15) Vojířová Dana A3Ch Annie "Annie" ze Šanovského parku Parson Russell Teriér S A3 ForPes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (16) Kwiecien Olga ALL I NEED "Mojo" Runrunrun Anglický kokršpaněl S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (19) Seyfriedová Veronika Maserati "Maski" Nový krystal Papillon S A3 Agikoo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

S