Zimní pohár Czech Imp 5.12.2020
Jumping 1 - Large - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Jumping 1 - MiniLarge | Jumping 1 - Large | Jumping 2 - MiniLarge →

So 05.12.2020 | referee: PÁNKOVÁ, Lenka (CZ) | number of hurdles: 20 | length: 181 m | standart time: 40.00 s | maximum time: 65.00 s | speed: 4.53 m/s | jumping L A123 | 22 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Novotná Barbora Bon Bibi "Bibi" Devětsil Border kolie L A3 Awesome Dogs 0 0 35.53 0.00 5.09 20
2 V Simandlová Sára Breezy Cheery "Torinka " Monpeja Border kolie L A3 Agility Praha 0 0 37.65 0.00 4.81 15
3 V Dobiášová Iveta Drift Gulden Land Border kolie L A3 0 0 38.56 0.00 4.69 12
4 V Kudrová Jaroslava Infernal Dancer "Mikeš" z Černobílých Border kolie L A2 DogSport CZ 0 0 39.46 0.00 4.59 9
5 V Holá Tereza Hananiel "Kenai" The Guardians of Albion Border kolie L A3 Agility Děčín 0 0 44.13 4.13 4.10 7
6 V Brožová Tereza Angus McKay "Gustík" Tullibeardie Bearded kolie L A1 0 0 44.82 4.82 4.04 5
7 V Benediktová Markéta A3Ch Rony "Pejsek" Kříženec L A3 Jahoda Kladno 1 0 37.90 5.00 4.78 4
8 V Lefner Jan Arakain "Art" Under Rock Border kolie L A3 1 0 38.40 5.00 4.71 3
9 V Růžičková Lucie A3Ch Diamond Shiraz "Dája" z Brzáneckých vinohradů Australský ovčák L A3 PETRIS 1 0 38.55 5.00 4.70 2
10 V Ludvíková Eliška Kiwi "Kiwi" Quick Angel Border kolie L A2 1 0 39.13 5.00 4.63 1
11 VD Faustová Kristýna Dreamer "Toxic" Hardy Origin Border kolie L A2 Agi Lounky 0 1 42.30 7.30 4.28 0
12 VD Hrůzová Eliška Carpe Vitam "Doyle" Wäka L A2 2 0 38.56 10.00 4.69 0
DIS BO Benediktová Markéta Raise Me Up Garou "Jee" Luna Tale Border kolie L A1 Jahoda Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kolegarová Petra Best Will Monpeja Border kolie L A1 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Řezníčková Lenka Hennesy "Nessy" Ballarat Border kolie L A2 PETRIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Straka Zdeněk Case "Case" Neverending Force Border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Říhová Veronika Cloud in the Sky "Karel, Kája" Neverending Force Border kolie L A2 SPOLEK AGILITY KLUB TŘEBÍČ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kolegarová Petra Buddy Kříženec L A3 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kudrová Jaroslava Quickstep Dancer z Černobílých Border kolie L A3 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Tupá Sára Nero Olívie "Oliva" od Ivanského jezera Flat Coated Retriever L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Grygarová Aneta Artistic-Avicii "Avicii " Skanelands Border kolie L A2 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kubů Nikola Gummy Bear "Guma" The Guardians of Albion Border kolie L A1 Agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
Fürstlová Lenka Flamingo James "James" Fast and Foolish Border kolie L A1 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

L