Zimní pohár Czech Imp 5.12.2020
Jumping 2 - Large - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Jumping 2 - MiniLarge | Jumping 2 - Large | Czech Imp Jump MiniLarge →

So 05.12.2020 | referee: PÁNKOVÁ, Lenka (CZ) | number of hurdles: 20 | length: 179 m | standart time: 42.00 s | maximum time: 66.00 s | speed: 4.26 m/s | jumping L A123 | 23 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Straka Zdeněk Case "Case" Neverending Force Border kolie L A2 0 0 37.60 0.00 4.76 20
2 V Grygarová Aneta Artistic-Avicii "Avicii " Skanelands Border kolie L A2 Grant agility 0 0 39.58 0.00 4.52 15
3 V Brožová Tereza Angus McKay "Gustík" Tullibeardie Bearded kolie L A1 0 0 44.57 2.57 4.02 12
4 V Kolegarová Petra Buddy Kříženec L A3 DogSport CZ 1 0 36.19 5.00 4.95 9
5 V Novotná Barbora Bon Bibi "Bibi" Devětsil Border kolie L A3 Awesome Dogs 1 0 36.71 5.00 4.88 7
6 V Lefner Jan Arakain "Art" Under Rock Border kolie L A3 1 0 38.65 5.00 4.63 5
7 V Holá Tereza Hananiel "Kenai" The Guardians of Albion Border kolie L A3 Agility Děčín 1 0 41.28 5.00 4.34 4
8 V Říhová Veronika Cloud in the Sky "Karel, Kája" Neverending Force Border kolie L A2 SPOLEK AGILITY KLUB TŘEBÍČ 0 1 42.62 5.62 4.20 3
9 VD Hrůzová Eliška Carpe Vitam "Doyle" Wäka L A2 2 0 36.56 10.00 4.90 2
10 VD Benediktová Markéta Raise Me Up Garou "Jee" Luna Tale Border kolie L A1 Jahoda Kladno 2 0 38.89 10.00 4.60 1
11 VD Řezníčková Lenka Hennesy "Nessy" Ballarat Border kolie L A2 PETRIS 1 1 45.58 13.58 3.93 0
DIS BO Kolegarová Petra Best Will Monpeja Border kolie L A1 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kudrová Jaroslava Infernal Dancer "Mikeš" z Černobílých Border kolie L A2 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Fürstlová Lenka Flamingo James "James" Fast and Foolish Border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Ludvíková Eliška Kiwi "Kiwi" Quick Angel Border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Faustová Kristýna Dreamer "Toxic" Hardy Origin Border kolie L A2 Agi Lounky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Dobiášová Iveta Drift Gulden Land Border kolie L A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Benediktová Markéta A3Ch Rony "Pejsek" Kříženec L A3 Jahoda Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kudrová Jaroslava Quickstep Dancer z Černobílých Border kolie L A3 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Tupá Sára Nero Olívie "Oliva" od Ivanského jezera Flat Coated Retriever L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Růžičková Lucie A3Ch Diamond Shiraz "Dája" z Brzáneckých vinohradů Australský ovčák L A3 PETRIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Simandlová Sára Breezy Cheery "Torinka " Monpeja Border kolie L A3 Agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kubů Nikola Gummy Bear "Guma" The Guardians of Albion Border kolie L A1 Agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

L