Zimní pohár Czech Imp 5.12.2020
Czech Imp Jump Large - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Czech Imp Jump MiniLarge | Czech Imp Jump Large | Jumping 1 - XSmall →

So 05.12.2020 | referee: PÁNKOVÁ, Lenka (CZ) | number of hurdles: 12 | length: 108 m | standart time: 27.00 s | maximum time: 52.00 s | speed: 4.00 m/s | jumping L A123 | 23 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Růžičková Lucie A3Ch Diamond Shiraz "Dája" z Brzáneckých vinohradů Australský ovčák L A3 PETRIS 0 0 21.53 0.00 5.02 20
2 V Straka Zdeněk Case "Case" Neverending Force Border kolie L A2 0 0 21.80 0.00 4.95 15
3 V Dobiášová Iveta Drift Gulden Land Border kolie L A3 0 0 22.31 0.00 4.84 12
4 V Říhová Veronika Cloud in the Sky "Karel, Kája" Neverending Force Border kolie L A2 SPOLEK AGILITY KLUB TŘEBÍČ 0 0 22.46 0.00 4.81 9
5 V Kudrová Jaroslava Infernal Dancer "Mikeš" z Černobílých Border kolie L A2 DogSport CZ 0 0 22.61 0.00 4.78 7
6 V Faustová Kristýna Dreamer "Toxic" Hardy Origin Border kolie L A2 Agi Lounky 0 0 23.06 0.00 4.68 5
7 V Lefner Jan Arakain "Art" Under Rock Border kolie L A3 0 0 23.77 0.00 4.54 4
8 V Holá Tereza Hananiel "Kenai" The Guardians of Albion Border kolie L A3 Agility Děčín 0 0 24.75 0.00 4.36 3
9 V Kudrová Jaroslava Quickstep Dancer z Černobílých Border kolie L A3 DogSport CZ 0 0 24.93 0.00 4.33 2
10 V Brožová Tereza Angus McKay "Gustík" Tullibeardie Bearded kolie L A1 0 0 27.56 0.56 3.92 1
11 V Ludvíková Eliška Kiwi "Kiwi" Quick Angel Border kolie L A2 1 0 21.12 5.00 5.11 0
12 V Novotná Barbora Bon Bibi "Bibi" Devětsil Border kolie L A3 Awesome Dogs 1 0 21.55 5.00 5.01 0
13 V Benediktová Markéta A3Ch Rony "Pejsek" Kříženec L A3 Jahoda Kladno 1 0 22.36 5.00 4.83 0
14 V Hrůzová Eliška Carpe Vitam "Doyle" Wäka L A2 0 1 25.51 5.00 4.23 0
15 VD Kolegarová Petra Best Will Monpeja Border kolie L A1 DogSport CZ 1 1 24.90 10.00 4.34 0
16 VD Tupá Sára Nero Olívie "Oliva" od Ivanského jezera Flat Coated Retriever L A1 1 1 28.84 11.84 3.74 0
17 VD Simandlová Sára Breezy Cheery "Torinka " Monpeja Border kolie L A3 Agility Praha 0 2 31.69 14.69 3.41 0
DIS BO Benediktová Markéta Raise Me Up Garou "Jee" Luna Tale Border kolie L A1 Jahoda Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Fürstlová Lenka Flamingo James "James" Fast and Foolish Border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Řezníčková Lenka Hennesy "Nessy" Ballarat Border kolie L A2 PETRIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kolegarová Petra Buddy Kříženec L A3 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Grygarová Aneta Artistic-Avicii "Avicii " Skanelands Border kolie L A2 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kubů Nikola Gummy Bear "Guma" The Guardians of Albion Border kolie L A1 Agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

L