Zimní pohár Czech Imp 5.12.2020
Jumping 2 - Medium - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Jumping 2 - XSmall | Jumping 2 - Medium | Jumping 2 - Small →

So 05.12.2020 | referee: PÁNKOVÁ, Lenka (CZ) | number of hurdles: 19 | length: 172 m | standart time: 40.00 s | maximum time: 65.00 s | speed: 4.30 m/s | jumping M A123 | 19 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Obrusníková Aneta Kehely McPotter´s Creek´s Mudi M A3 Klub Aktij z.s. 0 0 32.87 0.00 5.23 20
2 V Kozlová Barbora Run For Fun "Jainka" Koryfej Sheltie M A3 0 0 34.28 0.00 5.02 15
3 V Dušková Julie Aréna Mudi M A2 Grant agility 0 0 34.72 0.00 4.95 12
4 V Obrusníková Aneta Arrya Gates of Heaven Mudi M A3 Klub Aktij z.s. 0 0 35.03 0.00 4.91 9
5 V Vajgl Petr Letty Moravské srdce Sheltie M A2 Agility Děčín 0 0 36.53 0.00 4.71 7
6 V Šulcová Markéta Nesquik Black "Nesík" Neraka Pudl střední M A3 Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 36.56 0.00 4.70 5
7 V Hanzlíková Kristýna Bársony "D.Y.Z." Sobasan Mudi M A1 Nejaknyt Zone 0 0 40.41 0.41 4.26 4
8 V Wohanková Jana Amina Kříženec M A2 Tricki´s field 0 0 41.35 1.35 4.16 3
9 V Haspeklová Petra Vixi Devil Drink z Laviny Kříženec M A1 Agi Lounky 0 0 41.94 1.94 4.10 2
10 V Malcová Barbara Jizerka "Bonnie" von Schnappi Schnapp Sheltie M A3 1 0 35.40 5.00 4.86 1
11 VD Zachová Jitka A3Ch Mia Amber Kříženec M A3 Agility Kladno 0 0 46.17 6.17 3.73 0
12 VD Kociánová Marie - Anna Aida "Aida" Bonsai She-Kra Sheltie M A3 ZKO Kutná Hora 2 0 40.94 10.94 4.20 0
DIS BO Kociánová Marie - Anna Coca Cola "Cookie" Perla z Polabí Sheltie M A2 ZKO Kutná Hora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Sálusová Květa Bara Tajfú "Tajfinka, Tááájinka" Sobasan Mudi M A1 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Dolejší Vendula Exciting and Racy "Ray" Te Salutant Australská kelpie M A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Nesnídalová Lenka Izzy Aria "Arya" z Vesničky u hranic Sheltie M A1 DogSport CZ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Sobková Zuzana Biscotto Borneo "Borný" la Vera Felicitá Parson Russell Teriér M A1 AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Gregorová Marta Agáta "Agi" Vyhlídka Hedvika Parson Russell Teriér M A3 Dingo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Sálusová Květa A3Ch Jóhogy Jöttél "Jetelka" Irhaberki Mudi M A3 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
Sýkorová Anežka Barney "Taffi" Taien Šiperka M A1 0
Březnová Lenka Ultra Sonic Koryfej Sheltie M A1 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

M