Zimní pohár Czech Imp 5.12.2020
Jumping 2 - Small - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Jumping 2 - Medium | Jumping 2 - Small | Czech Imp Jump XSmall →

So 05.12.2020 | referee: PÁNKOVÁ, Lenka (CZ) | number of hurdles: 19 | length: 172 m | standart time: 40.00 s | maximum time: 65.00 s | speed: 4.30 m/s | jumping S A123 | 18 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Valentová Andrea Fairy-Tale Freya Black Bubble Parson Russell Teriér S A3 ZKO Soběslav 0 0 33.03 0.00 5.21 20
2 V Šaling Monika Azure "Zuri" Pure Nature Sheltie S A3 Agility Kladno 0 0 33.78 0.00 5.09 15
3 V Vydrová Petra Crazy Chita "Čita" Aura Fantasia Pudl trpasličí S A3 0 0 33.89 0.00 5.08 12
4 V Fürstlová Lenka A3Ch Bungee Nexee "Nexák" z Elsameru Knírač malý S A3 0 0 36.15 0.00 4.76 9
5 V Sobková Zuzana Albína "Themička" Nikidar Parson Russell Teriér S A3 AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) 0 0 36.82 0.00 4.67 7
6 V Böhmová Václava A3Ch Amálka Kříženec S A3 0 0 38.78 0.00 4.44 5
7 V Trtková Eva Fantastica "Fanča" Lararony Parson Russell Teriér S A3 0 0 39.96 0.00 4.30 4
8 V Sedláčková Edita Tamara "Tamiška" Brilliant Bohemia Papillon S A1 Klub agility Třešť 0 0 40.19 0.19 4.28 3
9 V Kopecká Denisa A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P Kříženec S A3 Dingo 1 0 36.52 5.00 4.71 2
10 V Vydrová Pavla Bahira "Tracy" Velvet Grace Pudl S A3 0 1 37.86 5.00 4.54 1
11 V Hamšíková Petra Atalia Always "Talina" Smiling Cheek Sheltie S A2 Dingo 0 1 40.58 5.58 4.24 0
12 V Šimová Veronika A3Ch Buddy Jack Jack Russell Teriér S A3 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 45.78 5.78 3.76 0
13 VD Böhmová Václava A3Ch Ariška Kříženec S A3 0 0 47.96 7.96 3.59 0
14 VD Sobková Zuzana Kejssy "Kejssy" Pudl trpasličí S A2 AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) 0 1 50.36 15.36 3.42 0
DIS BO Štefečková Kateřina Hanneli Dai Muratori Parson Russell Teriér S A1 Klub Aktij z.s. DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kučerová Martina A3Ch Ursula Grey "grej" Astronaut Knírač malý S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Boháčová Martina Idylle of the moon "Sayde" du triskell des Cornouailles Papillon S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Čermáková Kateřina King of Magic "Méďa" Blataj West Highland White Terrier S A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

S