Zimní pohár Czech Imp 5.12.2020
Czech Imp Jump Medium - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Czech Imp Jump XSmall | Czech Imp Jump Medium | Czech Imp Jump Small →

So 05.12.2020 | referee: PÁNKOVÁ, Lenka (CZ) | number of hurdles: 12 | length: 110 m | standart time: 26.00 s | maximum time: 42.00 s | speed: 4.23 m/s | jumping M A123 | 19 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V Obrusníková Aneta Kehely McPotter´s Creek´s Mudi M A3 Klub Aktij z.s. 0 0 21.99 0.00 5.00 20
2 V Dolejší Vendula Exciting and Racy "Ray" Te Salutant Australská kelpie M A1 0 0 22.84 0.00 4.82 15
3 V Kozlová Barbora Run For Fun "Jainka" Koryfej Sheltie M A3 0 0 22.88 0.00 4.81 12
4 V Malcová Barbara Jizerka "Bonnie" von Schnappi Schnapp Sheltie M A3 0 0 23.67 0.00 4.65 9
5 V Šulcová Markéta Nesquik Black "Nesík" Neraka Pudl střední M A3 Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 24.19 0.00 4.55 7
6 V Sálusová Květa A3Ch Jóhogy Jöttél "Jetelka" Irhaberki Mudi M A3 Grant agility 0 0 24.32 0.00 4.52 5
7 V Kociánová Marie - Anna Coca Cola "Cookie" Perla z Polabí Sheltie M A2 ZKO Kutná Hora 0 0 25.28 0.00 4.35 4
8 V Sálusová Květa Bara Tajfú "Tajfinka, Tááájinka" Sobasan Mudi M A1 Grant agility 0 0 25.39 0.00 4.33 3
9 V Gregorová Marta Agáta "Agi" Vyhlídka Hedvika Parson Russell Teriér M A3 Dingo 0 0 26.09 0.09 4.22 2
10 V Zachová Jitka A3Ch Mia Amber Kříženec M A3 Agility Kladno 0 0 28.06 2.06 3.92 1
11 VD Nesnídalová Lenka Izzy Aria "Arya" z Vesničky u hranic Sheltie M A1 DogSport CZ 1 0 28.56 7.56 3.85 0
12 VD Haspeklová Petra Vixi Devil Drink z Laviny Kříženec M A1 Agi Lounky 0 1 31.38 10.38 3.51 0
13 D Vajgl Petr Letty Moravské srdce Sheltie M A2 Agility Děčín 0 2 32.21 16.21 3.42 0
14 D Wohanková Jana Amina Kříženec M A2 Tricki´s field 1 0 37.87 16.87 2.90 0
DIS BO Hanzlíková Kristýna Bársony "D.Y.Z." Sobasan Mudi M A1 Nejaknyt Zone DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Kociánová Marie - Anna Aida "Aida" Bonsai She-Kra Sheltie M A3 ZKO Kutná Hora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Sobková Zuzana Biscotto Borneo "Borný" la Vera Felicitá Parson Russell Teriér M A1 AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Dušková Julie Aréna Mudi M A2 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO Obrusníková Aneta Arrya Gates of Heaven Mudi M A3 Klub Aktij z.s. DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
Sýkorová Anežka Barney "Taffi" Taien Šiperka M A1 0
Březnová Lenka Ultra Sonic Koryfej Sheltie M A1 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

M