HOP SEM HOP TAM 2021
Agility S - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Agility XS | Agility S | Agility M →

referee: PODMOLOVÁ, Jaroslava (CZ) | number of hurdles: 17 | length: 178 m | standart time: 55.00 s | maximum time: 100.00 s | speed: 3.24 m/s | agility S A123 | 19 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V (19) Dušek František Connie Cher Gold z Vesničky u hranic Sheltie S A3 PPP Jičín 0 0 37.04 0.00 4.81 0
2 V (17) Gavlasová Veronika Albert "Bertík" z Černova Papillon S A3 Rýzmburk u České Skalice 0 0 37.72 0.00 4.72 0
3 V (18) Andrýs Petr A3Ch Cyrano "Api" Královská Manta Papillon S A3 Agility Sezemice 0 0 38.67 0.00 4.60 0
4 V (20) Krejčí Lenka A3Ch Ofélie Elis "Ellie" Manepo Ideál Sheltie S A3 ZKO Vysoké Mýto 0 0 39.02 0.00 4.56 0
5 V (9) Borůvková Aneta Bailey "Beí" Orlický poklad Pudl vícebarevný S A2 AgiLipy 0 0 41.06 0.00 4.34 0
6 V (13) Bednářová Lenka Best Fantasia "Fanny" Alathea Kavalír King Charles španěl S A3 ZKO Dolní Přím - Probluz 0 0 43.90 0.00 4.05 0
7 V (10) Tvrzníková Zuzana Mistery z Petrovy pálenky "Misty" Anglický kokršpaněl S A2 ZKO Vysoké Mýto 0 0 44.39 0.00 4.01 0
8 V (8) Vrkočová Eva Fanny z Delurin Benito Pudl trpasličí S A2 ZKO Žamberk 0 0 47.63 0.00 3.74 0
9 V (11) Andrýsová Ilona CAMILLO "Kami" Bambabibi Papillon S A2 Agility Sezemice 1 0 33.84 5.00 5.26 0
10 V (6) Kusá Božena Wictoria "Wiki" Kalis z Třeště Čínský chocholatý pes S A2 Klub agility Třešť 1 0 49.25 5.00 3.61 0
11 VD (5) Míčová Michaela Daisy "Daisy z Ťuy teamu" Kříženec S A1 2 0 42.63 10.00 4.18 0
12 VD (7) Sedláčková Edita Tamara "Tamiška" Brilliant Bohemia Papillon S A2 Klub agility Třešť 1 2 52.04 15.00 3.42 0
13 D (3) Švestková Simona Hygge Majbomasi Chyse Ruská barevná bolonka S A1 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod 1 1 62.89 17.89 2.83 0
14 BO (4) Malínská Daniela Haike "Halik" Z oderských skal Pudl střední S A1 AgiLipy 0 2 78.48 33.48 2.27 0
DIS BO (2) Dušková Lenka Bea z Údolí Výrovky Sheltie S A1 PPP Jičín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (12) Kusá Božena Terra-Cotta "Terezka" Kalis z Třeště Čínský chocholatý pes S A2 Klub agility Třešť DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (14) Kočvarová Dvořáková Gabriela A3Ch Ctirad "Pipíto" Jet Bat Papillon S A3 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (15) Hrdličková Hana Brigitte Lék na duši Lvíček S A3 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (16) Podmolová Radka Harmonie Live "Hája" Divoký sen Sheltie S A3 HAF Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

S