HOP SEM HOP TAM 2021
Agility L - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Agility ML | Agility L | Jumping XS →

referee: PODMOLOVÁ, Jaroslava (CZ) | number of hurdles: 17 | length: 178 m | standart time: 51.00 s | maximum time: 100.00 s | speed: 3.49 m/s | agility L A123 | 28 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V (78) Píšťková Radana Eywa Ria "Riškutka" Wonderfull Dream Border kolie L A3 ROSA Zlín 0 0 31.59 0.00 5.63 0
2 V (67) Neumannová Eva Easy Z Čertovy Kazatelny Border kolie L A2 Agility pod Zvičinou 0 0 34.75 0.00 5.12 0
3 V (79) Palová Veronika Ruby Deabei Belgický ovčák - Groenendael L A3 0 0 34.82 0.00 5.11 0
4 V (76) Červená Marcela Fixa Novterpod Belgický ovčák - Tervueren L A3 ZKO Dolní Přím - Probluz 0 0 38.08 0.00 4.67 0
5 V (69) Řehořová Gabriela Charlie Kříženec L A2 ZKO Podhorka Česká Třebová 0 0 39.01 0.00 4.56 0
6 V (68) Outerská Lucie Drakka Areba "Drakka" Artay of Highland Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A2 0 0 42.04 0.00 4.23 0
7 V (71) Vrkočová Eva Cloei Černé baroko Pudl velký L A2 ZKO Žamberk 0 0 53.56 2.56 3.32 0
8 V (72) Švestková Simona Umabell Nadina-Sis Briard L A2 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 55.69 4.69 3.20 0
9 V (74) Novotná Kateřina Chica Checa "Belle" Yaparoos Australská kelpie L A2 Agility Sezemice 1 0 35.09 5.00 5.07 0
10 V (73) Diviš Jakub Finrod Frances "Cis" Wonderfull Dream Border kolie L A2 Tachyon Sport Arena 0 1 35.14 5.00 5.07 0
11 V (56) Hrdličková Hana Amishka "Miška" z Baštova dvora Belgický ovčák - Malinois L A1 KK Šlapanka Havlíčkův Brod 0 1 35.91 5.00 4.96 0
12 V (81) Řehořová Gabriela Elly Kříženec L A3 ZKO Podhorka Česká Třebová 0 1 41.33 5.00 4.31 0
13 V (80) Váňa Vladimír Tartuffe "Tiff" Taien Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A3 Agility Mělník-Chloumek 0 0 56.89 5.89 3.13 0
14 VD (58) Holová Libuše Blueberry "Berry" Altája Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 0 0 59.59 8.59 2.99 0
15 VD (77) Kochová Irena Bzuk Edward Plush Berry Border kolie L A3 AgiLipy 0 2 37.34 10.00 4.77 0
16 VD (82) Neumannová Eva A3Ch Argee Z čertovy kazatelny Border kolie L A3 Agility pod Zvičinou 1 1 39.91 10.00 4.46 0
17 VD (63) Tittlová Karolína Artaban "Artík" From the Czech Land Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 ZKO Pňov 0 2 48.83 10.00 3.65 0
18 VD (83) Kochová Irena A3Ch Keen ISDS CZ 323144 Border kolie L A3 AgiLipy 3 0 34.62 15.00 5.14 0
19 D (65) Holečková Michaela Brixie "Brixa" Venuska Belgický ovčák - Tervueren L A1 4 0 40.80 20.00 4.36 0
20 BO (66) Bařinková Věra Arinka "Ari" Gwelara Knírač střední L A1 Psí škola Rarášek 1 2 75.09 39.09 2.37 0
DIS BO (57) Jičínská Natálie Birgit "Bíba" Ginger Storm Belgický ovčák - Malinois L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (59) Bártová Olga Esprit "Loky" Artay of Highland Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (60) Veselá Pavla Niagara "Sára" Nubika Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (61) Podmolová Radka Black Wave "Eywa" The Maze Runner Border kolie L A1 HAF Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (62) Ulrychová Eliška Connie "Koník" Kříženec L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (64) Nováková Petra Janek z Veselé rodiny Bílý švýcarský ovčák L A1 Agility Sezemice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (75) Kochová Irena Mystical Vip Border kolie L A2 AgiLipy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
DIS BO (88) Salátová Tereza Agger "Agger" od Pelestrovské studánky Australský ovčák L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 0
(70) Šenová Petra Malimaniac´s Happiness "Myšoň " Belgický ovčák - Malinois L A2 AgiLipy 0

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.

L